Sie befinden sich hier

Inhalt

Alumni

2022

Wei Siang Marcus Chan
Kerime Özel
Simon Jonscher
Paula Röttig

2021

Khaled Sidani
Alena-Kathrin Golla (geb. Schnurr)
Ingo Hermann
Sebastian Thomas
Carmen Stutz
Lara Behrend
Jennifer Stehr
Jennifer Hümsch
Mara Berger

2020

Ruomin Hu
Sabina Cox
Tanja Uhrig
I Sun
Ken-Ju Chao
Aashika Nandakumar
Eva Oelschlegel
Michaela Hoesl
Obadah Taha
Constantin Ulrich
Hannah Braun
Santiago Cifuentes
Nadia Paschke
Julia Filip
Marco Schöben
Simon Hubertus
Barbara Waldkirch
Gordian Kabelitz
Sebastian Weingärtner

2019

Aimen Abdelrehim
Jorge Chacón Caldera
Khanlian Chung
Christian Drees
Andreas Bichert
Eike B Grüber
Klaus Klingenbeck
Barbara Wichtmann
Robert Lauber
Jannek Brauer
Wiebke Neumann
Alexander Fischer
Hüseyin Yildiz
Jonas Fleischhauer
Mike Kankeu Tcheutchoua
Stephan Goerttler
Yannick Vetter
Marvin Kropp
Julian Rosenkranz
Jakob Kather
Matthias Malzacher

2018

Benedikt Rieger
Lisa-Maria Hatz
Roberta Egoriti
Ioanna Skampardoni
Maximilian Rutz
Patrick Kögel
Yong-Chan Kwon
Adel Chakroun
Nadia Alam
Verena Koßmann
Vanessa Lenhart
Yupeng Zhao
Alexander Schaaf
Cedric Beyer
Florian Ritzmann
Antonia Stern
Christina Korth
Katharina Knossalla
Marco Bertleff

2017

Marlen Runz
Nadja Meßner
Mario Wenning
Olga Molchanova
Larisa Morales
Anna Ilina
Marina Nkinda Ndjock
Simeon Kanya
Jonas Fleischhauer
Manuel Winkler
Michael Mayer
Andreas Neubauer
Sebastian Domsch
Matthew Birkbeck

2016

Johannes Scheuermann
Verena Franke
Iven Fellhauer
Dimitrios Markellos
Jasmin Heene
Tim Heyer
Martyna Diadosz
Annalena Braß
Anja Kruse
Ralph Fondjeu
Yannick Bukschat
Fabian Zimmer
Dominique Corteville
Nora Kassner
Isabell Vaudlet
Kevin Schorpp
Katrin Schlich

2015

Ann Christin Garvert
Denis Abu-Sammour
Javier Uranga
Christian Lohse
Rajab Osta
Lana Mahmoud
Lucas Friedrich Hochberger
Philipp Krämer
Florian Lietzmann
Daniel Schönke
Åsmund Kjørstad
Jan Philipp Sachs
Dimitri Butov
Julia Rausch
Paul Kettnaker
Judith Schulte
Markus Daab

2014

Mohsen Rahimimoghaddam
Jonathan Lommen
Anna Zielinska
Kerem Can Tezcan
Paulina Michón
Grzegorz Blachlinski
Tengfei Guo
Gang Feng
Mathias Düsberg
Michael Schwerter
Sajad Hoseinnezhadian
Ibrahim Elabyad
Simon Konstandin

2013

Raffi Kalayciyan
Christina Hopfgarten
Meike Weidner
Tilmann Hübner
Alberto Martinez
Lena Altherr
Philip Schmidt
Yun Gu
Jens Glasbrenner
Sebastian Baier
Marcel Weipert

2012

Stefan Kirsch
Julia Serwane
Ibrahym Dourki
Patrick Heiler
Patrick Schülein
Sven Kaiser
Sina Geiger
Marcel Reich
Petra Pudleiner
Merle Reinhart
Judith Zimmermann
Friedrich Wetterling

2011

Moritz Mie
Ashesh Shah
Andreas Lemke
Yann Leprince
Meike Danisch
Florian Schnabel
Lorentzos Mikroutsikos
Christoph Decker

2010

Kiril Schewzow
Jörg Döpfert
Melanie Heilmann
Sebastian Vetter
Andreas Merrem
Volkert Roeloffs
Sebastian Stammler
Sheng Li
Xiaowei Wu
Denise Bender
Christian Matthies
Grzegorz Bauman
Holger Best

2009

Markus Röhl
Hongshan Zhou
Maja Sohlin
Armin Nagel

2008

Mark Augath
Stefan Scheuer
Tian Cheng
Matthias Schwager
Erik Tumat
Sebastian Schmitter
Frederik Laun

2007

Wolfgang Wiedemair
Sandra Huff

2006

Falko Lohberger

2005

Heiko Schroeder
Felix Stähle

2004

Andre Bongers
Peter Siegler
Karaneh Razavi
Frank Risse
Alexander Kroll
Sonia Nielles-Vallespin
Jurek Massner

2003

Roland Krug

2002

Guido Rademaker
Achim Bankamp

2001

Thomas Sobkowiak
Stefan Thesen
Renate Jerecic

2000

Silke May
Boris Greven
Jan Boese
Michael Amann
Heiko Meyer

1999

Andreas Hartlep
Michael Friedlinger
Matthias Günther

1998

Julia Ahlswede
Klaus Baudendistel

1997

Wolfgang Weber-Fahr

1995

Edzard Wiener
Michael Bock
Niels Oesingmann
Christoph Becker

1994

Stefan Blüml

1991

Hans-Heino Ehricke

1990

Wolfgang Haerle

1988

Gunnar Brix

Kontextspalte